Open – 28

  • 5 orari – IT
  • Austria Great Grand Master National Team – AT
  • Beirut Blitz – LB
  • Belgium Master National Team – BE
  • Brokendiskbeach – IT
  • Cota Bronx – IT
  • CUSB Fu Panda – IT
  • CUSB Muratori – IT
  • Czech Republic Master National Team – CZ
  • DiscoBolo – IT
  • DiscoBolo Junior – IT
  • DiscoBolo Rookies – IT
  • German Grand Master National Team – DE
  • Gremlins – IT
  • HuskEZ All Star – AT
  • I Boscaioli – IT
  • Italy National Team – IT
  • Italy Master National Team – IT
  • Italy Grand Master National Team – IT
  • Kung Fu PAGA – CH
  • Musatti – IT
  • Oogway – IT
  • Pick Up – INT
  • REPO men – NL
  • Sharks – ES
  • Spicy Bois – UK
  • WeBroken – IT
  • Zamperl – DE

Mixed – 67

  • 45 Nigiri – IT
  • 7 Cicloni – IT
  • 7 Nanech – IT
  • Arnold Stallone – IT
  • Ars Ludendi – DE
  • Babbani – IT
  • BBC – IT
  • BeeFire – IT
  • Belgium National Team – BE
  • BRONX in Love – IT
  • Cota G’OLD – IT
  • Cota slovenian street buffalo – IT
  • Cotequila VINTAGE – IT
  • Croccali – IT
  • CUSB La Bassa – IT
  • CUSB To Dai Cobra – IT
  • Czech Republic National Team – CZ
  • DISConnection – DE
  • Dream Team – CH
  • ExTSea – DE
  • FAB Mixed – CH
  • FABster – CH
  • Fearsome sandcrabs – US
  • FiveFins – IT
  • Force Elektro – NL
  • Gentle – BE
  • German Master National Team (Meehr) – DE
  • German National Team (Sandsturm) – DE
  • Gremila – IT
  • Havana Club – IT
  • High Maintenance – INT
  • Hollywood Time Jumpers – IT
  • ICHNOS Flying Disc ASD – IT
  • Italy National Team – IT
  • Kiss My Discomix – IT
  • KUNG FURIA – IT
  • Marsoni – IT
  • Messiah Complex – SE
  • MINT Ultimate – DE
  • Netherlands National Team – NL
  • PagaDave – IT
  • Pagatekid – IT
  • Paranoia – US
  • Pick Up – INT
  • Piranhas – LU
  • Prague Devils – CZ
  • Question mark – IT
  • Rainbow Unicorns
  • Ratisbona Eagles – DE
  • Scottie Doesn’t Know – UK
  • Skuns Ultimate – UK
  • Spiderpigs – AT
  • Styrian Hawks – AT
  • Sugar Mixed – DE
  • Switzerland Master National Team – CH
  • Switzerland National Team- CH
  • Tai Chi Latte – US
  • Team Blackout Couch- US
  • Team Blackout Raccoon – US
  • Team Südsee – DE
  • The Bald and The Beautifull – UK
  • The Basilisk – IT
  • UFI Ultimate Imola-Canieporci – IT
  • Ukraine Mixed National Team – UA
  • Ultimate Square – IT
  • Vecchia Romagna – IT
  • Zürich Mixed Ultimate – CH

Under 17 – 16

  • 1P – IT
  • Alligators Junior – IT
  • Cota King 1 – IT
  • Cota King 2 – IT
  • CUSB Bassotti – IT
  • CUSB History One – IT
  • CUS Sbarbatelli – IT
  • CUSB Rastignano Glitch – IT
  • Donkey Divers – IT
  • GAETANO – IT
  • Kiss My Disc U17 – IT
  • Masotto – IT
  • PUF Rebels – IT
  • PUF Renegades – IT
  • Tequila Boom Baby – IT
  • Uncountable – IT

Under 15 – 9

  • Alligators Kids – IT
  • Cota King 1 – IT
  • Cota King 2 – IT
  • Donkey Divers 1 – IT
  • Donkey Divers 2 – IT
  • Donkey Divers 3 – IT
  • PUF Big Deal – IT
  • Tequila Boom Baby 1 – IT
  • Tequila Boom Baby 2 – IT